» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en EXTREMO TV PLAY
09:00Formula 1: F1 Gran Premio de Gran Bretaña, Carrera
09:00Formula 1: F1 Gran Premio de Gran Bretaña, Carrera
09:00Formula 1: F1 Gran Premio de Gran Bretaña, Carrera
09:00Formula 1: F1 Gran Premio de Gran Bretaña, Carrera
09:00Serie A: Avai vs Cuiaba
11:00Argentina Primera Division: Union Santa Fe vs Lanus
11:00Argentina Primera Division: Union Santa Fe vs Lanus
12:00Liga MX: Pumas UNAM vs Tijuana de Caliente
12:00Liga MX: Pumas UNAM vs Tijuana de Caliente
12:00Liga MX: Pumas UNAM vs Tijuana de Caliente
12:00Peru Primera Division: Carlos A. Mannucci vs Sporting Cristal
12:00Peru Primera Division: Carlos A. Mannucci vs Sporting Cristal
13:00Argentina Primera Division: Barracas Central vs San Lorenzo
13:00Argentina Primera Division: Barracas Central vs San Lorenzo
14:00Chile Primera Division: La Serena vs O'Higgins
14:00Chile Primera Division: La Serena vs O'Higgins
14:00Serie A: Atletico-GO vs Sao Paulo
15:00Peru Primera Division: Alianza Atletico vs Melgar
15:00Peru Primera Division: Alianza Atletico vs Melgar
16:00Argentina Primera Division: Sarmiento Junin vs Racing Club
16:00Argentina Primera Division: Sarmiento Junin vs Racing Club
16:00Serie A: America-MG vs Goias
16:00Serie A: Coritiba vs Fortaleza
16:00MLS: New York City vs Atlanta United
16:30Chile Primera Division: Universidad Catolica vs Coquimbo Unido
16:30Chile Primera Division: Universidad Catolica vs Coquimbo Unido
17:00Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Leon
17:00Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Leon
17:00Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Leon
18:30MLS: Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union
19:00Argentina Primera Division: Huracan vs River Plate
19:00Argentina Primera Division: Huracan vs River Plate
19:00Argentina Primera Division: Huracan vs River Plate
19:00Chile Primera Division: Cobresal vs Antofagasta
19:00Chile Primera Division: Cobresal vs Antofagasta
19:00CONCACAF Campeonato Sub-20: Estados Unidos (USA) vs Republica Dominicana
19:00CONCACAF Campeonato Sub-20: Estados Unidos (USA) vs Republica Dominicana
19:00MLS: Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls
19:05Liga MX: Santos Laguna vs Monterrey Rayados
19:05Liga MX: Santos Laguna vs Monterrey Rayados
19:05Liga MX: Santos Laguna vs Monterrey Rayados
20:00Peru Primera Division: Universitario vs UTC Cajamarca
20:00Peru Primera Division: Universitario vs UTC Cajamarca
20:00MLS: San Jose Earthquakes vs Chicago Fire